Tabela - Série D 🇧🇷
Serie D Grp. A1
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Manauara
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
Porto Velho
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
Princesa do Solimões
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
Manaus FC
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
5
Trem DC
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
6
Rio Branco
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
7
Humaitá
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
8
São Raimundo RR
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
Serie D Grp. A2
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Maranhão
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
2
Moto Club MA
4
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
3
Tocantinópolis
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
Altos
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
5
River AC
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
6
Águia de Marabá
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
Fluminense PI
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
8
Cameta
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
Serie D Grp. A3
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Treze
6
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
2
América RN
4
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
3
Iguatu
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
Maracanã
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
5
Potiguar
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
6
Sousa
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
7
Santa Cruz de Natal
0
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
8
Atlético Cearense
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
Serie D Grp. A4
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
ASA
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
2
Itabaiana
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
3
Retrô
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
Jacuipense
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
5
Sergipe
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
6
Juazeirense
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
7
Petrolina SFC
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
CSE
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
Serie D Grp. A5
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Iporá
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
2
Capital TO
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
3
CRAC
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
Brasiliense
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
Mixto
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
6
União Rondonópolis
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
7
Anápolis
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
8
Real Brasilia
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Serie D Grp. A6
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Nova Iguaçu
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
2
Itabuna
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
3
Democrata SL
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
Serra
3
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
5
Portuguesa RJ
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
6
Real Noroeste
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
7
Ipatinga
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
8
Audax Angra
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
Serie D Grp. A7
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Inter de Limeira
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
2
Água Santa
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
3
Pouso Alegre
3
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
4
Maringá
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
5
Santo André
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
6
Patrocinense
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
7
Costa Rica EC
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
8
Sao Jose SP
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
Serie D Grp. A8
POS
TIME
PTS
JOG
VIT
EMP
DER
GM
GS
SG
1
Cianorte
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
Concordia Atletico
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
FC Cascavel
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
4
Barra FC
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
Hercílio Luz
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
Avenida
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
Brasil de Pelotas
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2